Inspire

2018-2019

  • Dawn Tulk (Manitoba)
  • Kim Bates (Alberta)
  • Jeffrey Zeidel (Québec)
  • Chris Busby (Saskatchewan)

2017-2018

  • Jonathan Mauro (Alberta)
  • Dallas Thiessen (Saskatchewan)
  • Dean Hardern (Manitoba)
  • Natasha Nabuurs  (Île-du-Prince-Édouard)

2016-2017

  • Collin Dillon (Alberta)
  • Kailey Gillies (Saskatchewan)
  • Tim Giannotti (Manitoba)
  • Matthew Stewart (Ontario)
  • Kelly Fraser (Nouveau-Brunswick)
  • Richard Christopher (Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador)

2015-2016

  • Jodi Harding-Kuriger (Alberta)
  • Jarod Harvey (Saskatchewan)
  • Jena Kostiuk (Manitoba)
  • Jenna Lorusso (Ontario)
  • Crystal Bourgoin (Nouveau-Brunswick)

2014-2015

  • Chris Fenlon-MacDonald (Alberta)
  • Lee Schaefer (Saskatchewan)
  • Brendan Neufeld (Manitoba)
  • Mike Cicchillitti (Québec)
  • Brandon Ryan (Nouveau-Brunswick)
  • Andrew Poole (Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador)

2013-2014

  • Julienne Valdez-Bajas (Alberta)

  • Amanda Kornaga (Saskatchewan)

  • Christian Bissonnette (Manitoba)

  • Heather McCully (Ontario)

  • Joey Feith (Québec)

  • Sarah Kalembiarian (Nouveau-Brunswick)

2012-2013

  • Michael Topping (Alberta)
  • Shannon Funk (Saskatchewan)
  • Rob Rutledge (Manitoba)
  • Krista Smeltzer (Québec)
  • Tayna Thibeau (Nouveau-Brunswick)
  • Brian Smith (Nouvelle-Écosse)
  • Felicia Roul (Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador)

2011-2012

  • Elisha O'Lain (Alberta)
  • Jennifer Buettner (Saskatchewan)
  • Raymond Agostino (Manitoba)
  • Ashley Johnson (Ontario)
  • Katherine Baker (Québec)
  • Shannon Atherton (Nouveau-Brunswick)
  • CJ Studer (Île-du-Prince-Édouard)

2010-2011

  • Sonia Sheehan (Alberta)
  • Jill Fraser (Nouvelle-Écosse)
  • Dana Pittman (Saskatchewan)
  • Elaina Yelich-Guilmette (Sasktachewan)
  • Lindsay McLeod (Manitoba)
  • Tim Fletcher (Ontario)
  • Maxime Mallette (Québec)

2009-2010

  • Janelle Zebedee (Colombie-Britannique)
  • Shannon Horrick (Alberta)
  • Daniel Robinson (Alberta)
  • Daunean Dash (Saskatchewan)
  • Jennifer Foley (Saskatchewan)
  • Faralee Wilson (Manitoba)
  • Robin Glenney (Ontario)
  • Celine Homsy (Québec)

2008

  • Jennifer Gruno, British Columbia
  • Paul Marlett, Alberta
  • Chris Abotsway, Saskatchewan
  • Tyson Ramsey, Manitoba
  • Erin P. Hobin, Ontario
  • Rebecca Wilson, Quebec
  • Kelly Spencer, Nova Scotia
  • Elizabeth Kerwin, PEI

2007

  • Stefan Lageston, British Columbia
  • Kim Hordal, Alberta
  • June Zimmer, Saskatchewan
  • Heather Lowe, Manitoba
  • Carol Scaini, Ontario
  • Robert Simpson, Quebec
  • Daneen Dymond, New Brunswick
  • Jerome Stewart, Nova Scotia
  • Leisa Nogler, PEI
  • Sandy Cooper, Newfoundland

2006

  • Malinda Strueby, Saskatchewan
  • Jeff Spiers, Manitoba
  • Shane Gau, Alberta
  • James Mandigo, Ontario
  • Robin Buchanan, New Brunswick
  • Ross G. Campbell, New Brunswick

2005

  • Tammy Greidanus, Alberta
  • Ward Strueby, Saskatchewan
  • Cam Kelbert, Manitoba
  • Derek & Cindy Graham, Ontario

2004

  • Wayne Meadows, Alberta